Spinning room

Update 2019. January

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00

 NEW!

SpinRacing

Hajni

 7:30

Spin.+TRX

Évi

 

 7:30

Spin.+TRX

Évi

 

 

 

9:00          

SPINNING

   Eszti

 SpinRacing

Charlotte

17:00

 16:30

Superwomen

 

Évi

 

 

 

 

 SpinRacing

Charlotte

 

 

18:00

SpinRacing

     Ákos

SPINNING

Eszti

SpinRacing

Ákos  

SPINNING

   Eszti

 

 

 

   
19:00

 SpinRacing

    Eszti

SpinRacing

    Charlotte

SPINNING

     Eszti

SpinRacing

     Charlotte

 SpinRacing

Jani

   
20:00

 SpinRacing

Jani

 

 SpinRacing

Jani

 

     

BIG ROOM

Update: 2019. January

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00

TRX

Norbi

 7:30

Superwomen

Évi

TRX

Norbi

 7:30

Superwomen

Évi

TRX

Norbi

   
8:00

HOT IRON

Norbi

 

HOT IRON

Norbi

 

HOT IRON

Norbi

   
08:30          

IRON CROSS

Norbi

 

.

9:00  

IRON CROSS

Norbi

 

TRX

Norbi

 

 Aerobic

Évi

 
09:30          

 

Aerobic

Emese

17:00

Fatkiller Training

Norbi

HOT IRON

Évi

 CROSS

Évi

IRON CROSS

Norbi

Aerobic

Évi

   
18:00

Aerobic

Évi

Full Fitness

Emese

Aerobic

Évi

Full Fitness

Emese

 

 

   
19:00

 WORLD JUMP

K. Kata 

apply!

+36202780503

Body Form

(step aerobic)

Ákos

 WORLD JUMP

K. Kata

apply!

+36202780503

Body Form

(step aerobic)

Ákos

 WORLD JUMP

K.Kata

apply!

+36202780503

   
20:00

TRX

Norbi

TRX

Norbi

       

SMALL ROOM

Update: 2019. January

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
16:30

 Superwomen

Évi

 Savage Works

Junior

Kitti

 

 Savage Works

Junior

Kitti

 

 

 8:00

HOT-IRON

Évi

 
17:00

 17:30

M.A.X. TRAINING

NIKI

 

 

 M.A.X. TRAINING

 Niki

 

M.A.X. TRAINING

Niki

 9:00

Aerobic

Évi

 
18:00

 18:30

Dance Training

Attlia

 

 

Zumba

Yvette

 

Zumba

Yvette

 

 

   
19:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

WELLNESS ROOM

Update: 2018. September

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:15

Yoga

Sándor

 

Yoga

Sándor

       
15:00

Yoga

Kati

 

Yoga

Kati

       
16:30

Yoga 90 min.

Zsuzsi

 

 

 

Pilates

Betti

   
17.00   

 After School

dance course

 Pilates

Betti

After School

dance course

 17:30

Open Dance Training

Attila

   
18:00

 WORLD JUMP

JUNIOR

K.Kata

 After School

dance course

Yoga

90 min.

Robi

 After Schol 

dance course

 

   
19:00

 19:30

Dance Group

Attila

Aerobic

 Emese

 

 

 

Aerobic

Emese